Click on the table headers to sort the table.

Rank
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
NameNumber of PlayersNumber of citiesAPDPLootIPStrongholds takenVPVP Rate
The Blood God52200451239147006837928230379156610642022
Gentlemen Scoundrels46183222739193416057026300211310174082580
Hounds Pit401049087093601151207714556144239301118
The Town Center3810688049470886348061576684130681110
Flippant Hero Cartel326865709885091006648180044410
Middle Earth135256282515772570401700
Satan's Penis337941136164365811359304217433149
Fungible Souls1534294211395293055541751467857
Aurora Tribe30682268654154133521939614607646
evcitadel.com22362261012761888172419027971109
itis133122036131534087543643417417149
The Jeffersons2152212069453780126655623486117
Deshi Basara285820941199933762656861564619263
Badland Tribe23452065011353196213537921082191
Skynet5919757351745371612600704830
Sealab18391907618681773722440311018059
RomperStomper16291855412282300519342911374684
ORDCP No Homo111717886242118247561895000
Ninja Mercenaries81816692308611635572397000
Army of Locusts284916561486420535065758150416
Tripartite Alliance1629154651945212148633881753345
Chobo224712689418720479825640087260
Eastern Outer Rim22341257918681892536353521347477
The League16341231192217021433875000
Red-(Not-Tube)-dit19281130167812023923014116140
Haganah18331118779643846143693000
Tribe_211181114627784434281854023910
BearTribeIsBestTribe121103229348490156000
Bonertown6810561101718568949000
The Oncoming Storm12221023910979796342335000
Band of Brothers2140101465522081686424807300
The Sacred Band18299612130317047463187041860
The Justice League13944569546211526025690
tReddit1322886295916084822364000
Tribe1014740459313051151627000
Union of Tribes1171374211285594000
Krondor11712090362629100000
Ancients81369021007500261339000
Lucifer's Shaft25670293547871902000
Porridge1219655311777039121962000
Border Patrol1164784972759152000
The Emerald League4564311021321693429000
Demacia13196431138768909020271296331
Fair Housing Company12636275567785204000
Bravest Warriors101663355816039441778000
Reddit Raiders1015623517604594401707016560
It hurts when I PvP46586621261993595000
European Union811578218015851351059000
The Iron Musketeers91957435489959491939000
Tribal Theory585543147200113777000
Minecraft1727537214763515122820000
Montenois152352255655763122785000
Snails' Pace81250096072270061243000
Hammer and Beard334832471174771371000
reddit loves cats374631680453486588000
Marauders374503236473103651000
STALKER1116449311385224871630000
Harmless4844061046324810847000
TribeOfDestiny453622761468827599000
Noxus113591370146122000
Chief Concern34349711721381465000
GlaDOS test subjects91434666846260511487000
The Idiot Squad11335254865403161000
Overwatch7931433866496041077000
The Sentient Milieu1231254106965472000
The Valions101330727963840811566000
Guevara Team34305987684179659000
Test, Please Ignore1129353669986102000
SomeName 7728531429144032517000
Stark662850384116395591000
Troutmor713284616823063411207000
P M W81127401778367595778000
Ode to Make It Stop15264015814078844000
Southern Tier23263978930123172000
Hanlon's Razor352627477109574598000
Dothraki12262418419569148000
Kings of the Sheep22260436936960199000
TheGoldenCompany582438621128359752000
Wongolian Horde112402934829694000
Ferengi352310324188820361000
Propane562310577209831598000
The Varangian Guard1122761063293978000
Super Best Friends1121925431664789000
Blue Groove1119853075428108000
Dem Guys22189148870929190000
Company Men661868705117682551000
The Maiar581832165135899828000
Tree Horn1118156486309582000
Just passing5101791304272624856000
Lost Souls12179014234601130000
Holmgard and Beyond1117153851298666000
The Saracens331693393352296389000
Best Tribe Ever7815541770283544923000
Wang Dang Doodles3414741191213416455000
Shirefolk2514731389806557071421617
Jim and the Rustlers2214688315454130000
Deer Comrades231465337166887363000
MFK'ers69142724199681993000
Syphilis45139317863213619000
blazeit42055137770887906447000
Claimed Wasteland23136458762295252000
Androx22133828229476254000
Game sux 'n so do u1113289654092320000
The Red Ribbon Army2313251192190936219000
TestTribePleaseIgnor5612661596271004443000
Nacho Libre!561200181309742543000
Team Centerfold331197129746339214000
ISIS351175813194018551000
Hopi33116747633072236000
Foo22114753115932147000
Sparta.12113840055233202000
Merica561074356109394452000
Fish Bank1299210032763218000
Ngapuhi35984389136173470000
Diocese of Galliae79977297165276707000
Westeros55973166168618376000
The Empire1197253987979134000
BEST TRIBE22964107113491189000
Bestland, LLC.3395563439005173000
Puzzles11889105311840000
Gunks1188952575171129000
A tribe called quest2387442725086279000
FP Tribe46870209256713325000
The Round Table2386187288786183000
Tribe of One118180110123100000
Spacemen of Awesome33781229834786182000
Tonatiuhs guardians3375750275191284000
we be growing117456153767070000
MOB2271334211126143000
Empire2265648653882145000
The Mitanni1165021115357114000
Camelot11639263176453000
The Mediocre2263869648873201000
Titty Sprinkles45615177936395385000
Vanguards3360318128696266000
The White Lotus35598325143769387000
The Bacon Initiative11579222300731000
Nipples225771115561199000
Banana Ganizer13570054686399000
Emo Pandas2256749316236108000
uberwald alliance12556015533200000
SPQR11533295129733121000
Army of One1152535560379145000
Kalevala115221052256745000
Cyberia11516366028000
Passive Raiders115051563691294000
LRA12477175611532218000
OneManWolfPack114664373016478000
Magikarp33460115567094245000
G LAND234389756869324000
Sons of Order2243221417160283000
Monster3341163718996284000
TUKOL3339871210836122000
TestTribe Pls Ignore2237639539642000
The 150022360565262060000
Kinstrome4435049516974241000
Game Hunters22348348930576000
Shernites2234314313343194000
Autobahn2332010126739152000
The Order113142741116776000
The Bastion Alliance22313666639749000
Something Something2328311415726290000
The Proletarii222834325191106000
Rebellion332587809011132000
Unknown4425271537193249000
Teemo Shrooms2223921141040272000
Neptune's Sons112190976588000
Knights who say "Ni"3321476912279110000
Vehement Bloodlust11207035188158000
Strategically late11206261690754000
MUSTY BALLSACK2220011801385484000
The Smoking Pirates11199333725101000
Chilicheese33189103174752234000
The RedShirts3318878310874124000
My Little Tribe3517626142080606000
Huge Penis Men2217455540009185000
Evil tribe111644702021746000
Tobolians1116005426867000
I am a Tribe11159981530061000
The Apostles 121566328098171000
Crimson Legion4415232512957144000
Thirteen Inches111461854432117000
Bacon Pancakes221277011134390000
Derp Organization11126450612857000
RankXI11125207386643000
Paradise Gaming331241176288108000
Heaven's Fence2212316630522119000
Defence Alliance2211417631990125000
reddit11112364281634000
Don't Touch Me There111077734230126000
September1199361023249000
The Powers That Be.239831114249125000
Singed's Panthers33954383059000
Chaos33939715745184000
The Council of Gor117902480839000
Butthole United227517023393108000
TEST TRIBE2273418185349000
The Bucketbots1171358860466000
YOLO SWAG22651161824873000
Sad Tofu Block11611802147871000
The Fighting Knights116022162523000
Warriors11603392020258000
PicSel Tribe11511671452459000
Mario Twins2250213155662000
CwA Clan11486601680123000
The Lion's Den1147202134943000
Beelzebub's Wiener11450176958000
The Ultimate1141248505136000
Tribe Falcon1136681155752000
Trinity22334141578983000
Task Force11271038835103000
Shit Kunts1127375596253000
The Nipple Lords122726328055190000
HLYuall222618460656000
Killerz112525421737000
Abasvaator1123196106433000
Them Good Guys112265697993000
Redditors1121402185038000
BoomTime111801321660000
Smeg1118308457246000
Gentlemans Agreement111830520468114000
Vault 10111153861406833000
BrownEchinoderms2212521974266000
Bats119198250631000
BEST KOREA119271790836000
Hakajoka116128281720000
Tribe 1113216150018000
The Browncoats11344527029000
oomph1133562038155000
Chernihivtsi11383200020000
The Soviet Union113302145034000
Salsa Alliance11323110030000
TroyMcLure1133111888944000
YOLO1130182228000
ATTR220328036000
The Boonies220805037000
The Collective550888166295000
Big Papa110184027000
Rage110483038000
MFx220196102232000
Almighty Vikings11045033000
QWERTY11019533643000
Vina130182606373000
CCCP11038726644000
As Pirates11059234830000
The League II2209012965123000
HerpoDerpo12063833245125000
GentIemen Scoundrels1301088169939298000
dragon ball z11072022000
Hitler Youth11053034000
Starks2200034000
Spartans4400052000